Классы

2018 — 2019 учебный год

Класс Профиль класса Смена Количество учащихся ФИО классного руководителя
    1 классы 153  
«Школа России» первая 29 Ляпина Любовь Сергеевна
«Школа России» первая 25 Коротун Наталья Феликсовна
«Школа России» первая 25 Дьякова Светлана Юрьевна
«Школа России» первая 29 Пайзиева Валентина Ходжакбаровна
«Школа России» первая 25 Семенова Екатерина Геннадьевна
«Школа России» первая 20 Горбунова Анжелика Альбертовна
    2 классы 150  
«Школа России» первая 27 Сорокина Марина Александровна
«Школа России» первая 20 Малявина Валентина Никифоровна
«Школа России» первая 27 Воронина Наталья Сергеевна
«Школа России» первая 26 Дорошенко Анжелика Геннадьевна
«Школа России» первая 25 Драний Жанна Витальевна
«Школа России» первая 25 Костерева Елена Сергеевна
    3 классы 132  
«Школа России» первая 25 Сынкова Надежда Сергеевна
«Школа России» первая 30 Набойченко Светлана Александровна
«Школа России» первая 27 Шарненкова Галина Ивановна
«Школа России» первая 25 Конюшкова Татьяна Николаевна
«Школа России» первая 25 Коцеруба Оксана Васильевна
    4 классы 134  
«Школа России» первая 28 Копысова Лариса Ивановна
«Школа России» первая 27 Макарова Ольга Валентиновна
«Школа России» первая 28 Бучебаева Ирина Александровна
«Школа России» первая 25 Правдивцева Елена Николаевна
«Школа России» первая 26 Пономарева Наталья Викторовна
    5 классы 133  
Общеобразовательный первая 26 Лещик Наталья Юрьевна
Общеобразовательный первая 28 Будыкина Светлана Виткоровна
Общеобразовательный первая 26 Сайнакова Анастасия Владимировна
Общеобразовательный первая 26 Косенкова Татьяна Никитична
Общеобразовательный первая 27 Тихенко Людмила Григорьевна
    6 классы 118  
Общеобразовательный первая 30 Шамрай Наталья Леонидовна
Общеобразовательный первая 29 Козакова Галина Николаевна
Общеобразовательный первая 29 Малявина Светлана Григорьевна
Общеобразовательный первая 30  Павлова Вера Ивановна
    7 классы 126  
Общеобразовательный первая 25 Фаустов Максим Евгеньевич
Общеобразовательный первая 25 Аксенова Ольга Александровна
Общеобразовательный первая 25 Шалимова Ирина Васильевна
Общеобразовательный первая 26 Архипенко Валентина Степановна
Общеобразовательный первая 25 Нартова Дарья Владимировна
    8 классы 99  
Общеобразовательный первая 28 Великоднева Елена Николаевна
Общеобразовательный первая 26 Багринцева Ольга Евгеньевна
Общеобразовательный первая 19 Долгова Валентина Петровна
Общеобразовательный первая 25 Васильева Людмила Анатольевна
    9 классы 130  
Общеобразовательный первая 26 Пашкова Маргарита Витальевна
Общеобразовательный первая 26 Корнилова Валентина Ивановна
Общеобразовательный первая 26 Рожнова Людмила Александровна
Общеобразовательный первая 26 Мозговая Светлана Алексеевна
Общеобразовательный первая 26 Кадыров Карим Рахимович
    10 классы 50  
10А Общеобразовательный первая 25 Цветкова Светлана Васильевна
10Б Общеобразовательный первая 25 Пескова Светлана Борисовна
    11 классы 36  
11А Общеобразовательный первая 24 Красноперова Нина Петровна
11Б Общеобразовательный первая 12 Андросова Ольга Александровна
ИТОГО: на 01.09.2018   1261  

 

Просмотров: 437